Club Roster

 

Last Name First Phone Classification
Beckman Wade 979-823-7447 Restaurant Owner
Brewer Glen E. 979-846-2265 Commercial Lending
Brown Gerald 409-748-9869 Fire Prevention
Brown Gerry M. 979-690-0800 Attorney
Goins Stuart 979-204-1526
Grimaldo Rudy 972-467-8411
Groves Dwight 979-268-2000 Property Management
Haislet James 979-260-1925 Audio Engineer
Hathaway Jennifer 979-776-6884 Dentist
Hix Jarrod 979-846-7703 Financial Counseling
Hunter Chris 979-696-2500 Internet Marketing
Jones Edward R. 832-443-6568
Jones Stan 979-764-8444 Insurance
Knapp Averyt 979-567-6116 Auto Retail
LeBleu Gordon 979-690-0768 Real Estate
Lingren Scott 979-774-0486 Entomoloty
Makins Scott 713-500-4224 Endodontist
Martin Gary J. 979-695-3000 Financial Counseling
McCoy George 979-268-1350 Accountant
McCully Brett 979-268-1125 Engineer
McFaddin Carol 979-822-6631 Building Maintenance
Miller Jarvis 979-846-3313 Senior Active
Misemer Sarah Professor of Spanish
Moore James T. 979-774-7679 Senior Active
Muth Tina 979-694-3131 Credit Union Manager
Nelson Lloyd 903-245-7459
NeSmith Loree 979-776-4740
Nowak Jason 979-696-1440 Credit Union Manager
Patterson Fred 979-775-6036 Architect
Pietrantonio Patricia 979-845-9728 Entomology
Pulverenti Shelby 979-764-5213
Richardson Cathy 979-690-4673
Schulte Michael 979-412-2118
Shackelford Phil
Snow Jared 979-774-6186 Record Storage
Starr Lee R. 979-821-5601 Public Utility -Electric
Supak Amy 979-846-0652
Tegeler Eugene 979-690-7028 Senior Active
Thompson Bill 979-703-6970 Financial Counseling
Thurman Linda 979-229-3538 Water Technologies
Thurmond Trey 979-694-8844 Real Estate
Ullmann V. Foster 979-774-1710 Financial Counseling
Walker J. Marvin 979-822-0121 Printing

<!–

NAME PHONE CLASSIFICATION
Maggie Alexander 774-1445 PR/Marketing
Gregg Baird 696-5789 Credit Union
Arty Brieden 268-0677 Accountant
Glen Brewer 779-1111 Commercial Lending
Gerry M. Brown 694-7000 Attorney
Gerald Brown Fire Prevention
Alissa C. Burgess 822-2000 Hotel Management
Trish Burk 823-7200 Non-Profit Mgmt
Jon Carpenter 260-3600 Graphic Arts
Warren DeLuca 690-1289 Attorney
Fred Dollar 696-4426 Senior Active
William D. Fallwell 764-3579 Police Officer
Henri F. Frank 228-388-1069 Senior Active
James Haislet 260-1925 Audio Engineer
Jennifer Hathaway 776-6884 Dentist
Jarrod Hix 846-7703 Financial Counseling
Chris Hunter 696-2500 Software Engineer
Jeremy Hyde 696-4267 Computer Hardware
Stan Jones 764-8444 Insurance
Averyt Knapp 567-6116 Auto Retail
Stan Jones 764-8444 Insurance
Charles Lamb 845-8395 Radio Broadcasting
Gordon LeBleu 690-0768 Real Estate
Scott Lingren 739-7378 Entomology
Scott Makins 229-6039 Endodontist
Gary Martin 695-3000 Financial Counseling
George McCoy 776-9531 Accountant
Carol McFaddin 822-6631 Building Maintenance
Jarvis Miller 846-3313 Senior Active
John Miller 764-0380 Retail Management
Jim Moore 774-7679 Senior Active
Charles Murray 690-6743 Senior Active
Tina Muth 776-0333 CU-Branch Manager
Jason Nowak 696-1440 CU-Branch Manager
Fred Patterson 775-6036 Architect
Dr. Patricia Pietrantonio 845-9728 Entomology
Kristofer W. Russell 820-3738 Printer Cartridges
R. Luther Sanders Senior Active
Jared Snow 691-0309 Record Storage
Lee R. Starr 821-5601 Public Utility – Electric
Eugene Tegeler 690-7028 Senior Active
Linda Thurman 229-3538 Water Wagon Express
V. Foster Ullmann 779-1111 Financial Counseling
J. Marvin Walker 822-0121 Printing



From the Blog!

What's new with Aggieland Rotary?

Rotary Club of Aggieland Funds Grant to El Salvador Orphanage
Robert Horton, representing SHIP accepts grant from Sarah Misemer, President of the Rotary Club of Aggieland for El Salvador Orphange.

Bryan— Rotary Club of Aggieland...